Talentkader Stand: 01.07.2018
Acimovic Oscar

Acimovic Oscar

Verein: WBH Wien
LV: Wien
geboren: 11/2006
Auer Clemens

Auer Clemens

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 10/2007
Badent Matteo

Badent Matteo

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 01/2004
Bailoni Simon

Bailoni Simon

Verein: BC Feldkirch
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 05/2004
Cheng Pascal

Cheng Pascal

Verein: WBH Wien
LV: Wien
geboren: 09/2006
Dlapka Sarah

Dlapka Sarah

Verein: Sportunion Ohlsdorf
LV: Oberösterreich
geboren: 09/2006
Doppelreiter Johanna

Doppelreiter Johanna

Verein: Raiffeisen UBSC Wolfurt
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 01/2004
Frühauf Raffaela

Frühauf Raffaela

Verein: BC Raiffeisen Alkoven
LV: Oberösterreich
geboren: 07/2006
Gillesberger Hanna

Gillesberger Hanna

Verein: UNION Ohlsdorf
LV: Oberösterreich
geboren: 08/2007
Habersack Simon

Habersack Simon

Verein: WBH Wien
LV: Wien
geboren: 01/2004

Huber Sebastian

Verein: UNION Ohlsdorf
LV: Oberösterreich
geboren: 09/2007

Jaszcynski Piotr

Verein: BP Vienna
LV: Wien
geboren: 03/2006
Kober Amelie

Kober Amelie

Verein: WAT Simmering
LV: Wien
geboren: 10/2008
Krainbucher Elias

Krainbucher Elias

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 10/2004
Krug Lena

Krug Lena

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 01/2005
Miltner Jonas

Miltner Jonas

Verein: ASV Pressbaum
LV: Niederösterreich
geboren: 01/2006
Niederhuber Kai

Niederhuber Kai

Verein: UNION Neuhofen
LV: Oberösterreich
geboren: 09/2003
Nikolussi Ilija

Nikolussi Ilija

Verein: Raiffeisen UBSC Wolfurt
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 07/2005
Oberndorfer Lorenz

Oberndorfer Lorenz

Verein: WBH Wien
LV: Wien
geboren: 05/2006
Ofner Philipp

Ofner Philipp

Verein: WBH Wien
LV: Wien
geboren: 02/2007

Reiter Anna

Verein: ASKÖ Klagenfurt
LV: Kärnten
geboren: 09/2005

Rinner Jakob

Verein: UBC Egg
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 04/2006
Rudolf Chiara

Rudolf Chiara

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 02/2006
Rumpold Lena

Rumpold Lena

Verein: BC Götzis
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 12/2004
Rumpold Anja

Rumpold Anja

Verein: BC Götzis
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 10/2006
Schindler Lena

Schindler Lena

Verein: WBH Wien
LV: Wien
geboren: 01/2006
Schneider Anna

Schneider Anna

Verein: Raiffeisen UBSC Wolfurt
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 05/2004
Schuur Nathan

Schuur Nathan

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 10/2004
Steinwender Felix

Steinwender Felix

Verein: ASKÖ kelag Kärnten
LV: Kärnten
geboren: 08/2007
Sutterlütti Simon

Sutterlütti Simon

Verein: UBSC Dornbirn
LV: Vorarlberg
geboren: 07/2008
Wesian Aron

Wesian Aron

Verein: BC Smash Graz
LV: Steiermark
geboren: 02/2007
Windauer Lorenz

Windauer Lorenz

Verein: UNION Ohlsdorf
LV: Oberösterreich
geboren: 05/2006

Zedrosser Naomi

Verein: ASKÖ Kelag Kärnten
LV: Kärnten
geboren: 05/2007

Zhan Shangzu

Verein: ASKÖ Kelag Kärnten
LV: Kärnten
geboren: 07/2008
Zhang Haolei

Zhang Haolei

Verein: ASKÖ kelag Kärnten
LV: Kärnten
geboren: 02/2004
Zhang Miranda

Zhang Miranda

Verein: ASKÖ kelag Kärnten
LV: Kärnten
geboren: 01/2007

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr | Impressum
Copyright © Österreichischer Badminton Verband